Meciuri

July 20, 2018
Stadion Știința
July 14, 2018
July 11, 2018
#EchipaPWDLPts
1.Dunărea Călăraşi38296393
2.AFC Hermannstadt382710191
3.Chindia Târgovişte382112575
4.FC Argeș Piteşti382081068
5.CS Afumaţi382081068
6.FC Academica Clinceni3816101258
7.Politehnica Timişoara381861457
view all
Quick Stats

Avem un drum si nu ne vom opri!